Lee Da Hae



ALIAS: 이다해 / Lee Da Hae / Yi Da Hae / 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye / Byeon Da Hye / 李多海

BIRTHDAY PLACE: Seoul, South Korea

BIRTHDAY DATE: 1984-04-19

HEIGHT: 170cms



Lee Da Hae's Dramas & Movies:


Hotel King

A love story between an heiress who tries to save her father’s legacy, the one and only seven-star hotel in the nation and the hotel manager who becomes an enemy to his own father who abandoned... [More]

Status: Ongoing   Released: 2014   Rating: 7.07 / 189 votes




Terms & Agreenment | Copyright Laws | Privacy | Contact Us